Open Homes

Epsom, 62 Gillies Avenue

62 Gillies Avenue

Saturday 26 October
11:00AM - 11:45AM


6

3

3

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Saturday 26 October
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Remuera, G02/10 St Marks Road

G02/10 St Marks Road

Saturday 26 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 59 Grand Drive

59 Grand Drive

Saturday 26 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

1

1

Stonefields, 52 Garin Way

52 Garin Way

Saturday 26 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


4

2

4

Ellerslie, 1/61 Ballarat Street

1/61 Ballarat Street

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

1

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Onehunga, 18/218 Captain Springs Road

18/218 Captain Springs Road

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

3

Parnell, 15 Waitoa Street

15 Waitoa Street

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

4

Remuera, 13 Warrington Road

13 Warrington Road

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

3

Remuera, 26 Darwin Lane

26 Darwin Lane

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


6

2

6

St Heliers, 19A Ashby Avenue

19A Ashby Avenue

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

2

Greenlane, 8 Adam Street

8 Adam Street

Saturday 26 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

1

Glen Innes, 1/55 Castledine Crescent

1/55 Castledine Crescent

Saturday 26 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


5

4

1

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Saturday 26 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

1

Ellerslie, 1/16 Marei Road

1/16 Marei Road

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


2

1

1

Kohimarama, 352F Kohimarama Road

352F Kohimarama Road

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

2

Meadowbank, 45 Gowing Drive

45 Gowing Drive

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

4

Meadowbank, 93 Fancourt Street

93 Fancourt Street

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Roskill, 3A Farrelly Avenue

3A Farrelly Avenue

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

1

1

Remuera, 69 Benson Road

69 Benson Road

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 123 Orakei Road

123 Orakei Road

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

4

Panmure, 1/35 Church Crescent

1/35 Church Crescent

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Greenlane, 8 Korokino Road

8 Korokino Road

Saturday 26 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Ellerslie, 9 Marua Road

9 Marua Road

Saturday 26 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


4

2

5

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Saturday 26 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Mission Bay, 44A Comins Crescent

44A Comins Crescent

Saturday 26 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

2

1

St Heliers, 303/10 Turua Street

303/10 Turua Street

Saturday 26 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

3

2

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Saturday 26 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Kohimarama, 2/205 Tamaki Drive

2/205 Tamaki Drive

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

New Lynn, 168 Titirangi Road

168 Titirangi Road

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

3

Orakei, 17 Okahu Street

17 Okahu Street

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

3

4

Parnell, 11A Rota Place

11A Rota Place

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Remuera, 35A Upland Road

35A Upland Road

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 1/190B Upland Road

1/190B Upland Road

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

4

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Saturday 26 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Mount Wellington, 14A Gollan Road

14A Gollan Road

Saturday 26 October
2:30PM - 3:00PM


4

2

4

Orakei, 19 Apihai Street

19 Apihai Street

Saturday 26 October
2:30PM - 3:00PM


3

2

2

Mount Albert, 2-1122 New North Road

2-1122 New North Road

Saturday 26 October
2:45PM - 3:15PM


1

1

1

Ellerslie, 21 Arron Street

21 Arron Street

Saturday 26 October
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

1

Mission Bay, 52A Codrington Crescent

52A Codrington Crescent

Saturday 26 October
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 8A Ada Street

8A Ada Street

Saturday 26 October
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

3

East Tamaki, 175G Harris Road

175G Harris Road

Saturday 26 October
3:15PM - 3:45PM


3

2

1

Auckland Central, 3305/1 Courthouse Lane

3305/1 Courthouse Lane

Saturday 26 October
3:30PM - 4:30PM


3

2

2

Panmure, 10 Caen Road

10 Caen Road

Saturday 26 October
3:30PM - 4:00PM


3

1

3

Epsom, 62 Gillies Avenue

62 Gillies Avenue

Sunday 27 October
11:00AM - 11:45AM


6

3

3

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Sunday 27 October
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Remuera, 206/12 St Marks Road

206/12 St Marks Road

Sunday 27 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


2

2

2

Remuera, G02/10 St Marks Road

G02/10 St Marks Road

Sunday 27 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 59 Grand Drive

59 Grand Drive

Sunday 27 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

1

1

Stonefields, 212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 27 October
11:30AM - 12:00PM


2

1

1

Ellerslie, 1/61 Ballarat Street

1/61 Ballarat Street

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

1

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Onehunga, 18/218 Captain Springs Road

18/218 Captain Springs Road

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

3

Remuera, 13 Warrington Road

13 Warrington Road

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

3

Remuera, 26 Darwin Lane

26 Darwin Lane

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


6

2

6

St Heliers, 19A Ashby Avenue

19A Ashby Avenue

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

2

Greenlane, 8 Adam Street

8 Adam Street

Sunday 27 October
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

1

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Sunday 27 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

1

Remuera, 79 Orakei Road

79 Orakei Road

Sunday 27 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

3

2

St Heliers, 7A Harvey Place

7A Harvey Place

Sunday 27 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


3

2

2

Stonefields, G02/189 Barbarich Drive

G02/189 Barbarich Drive

Sunday 27 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


2

2

2

Stonefields, 45 Tihi Street

45 Tihi Street

Sunday 27 October
12:30PM - 1:00PM


3

2

3

Ellerslie, 1/16 Marei Road

1/16 Marei Road

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


2

1

1

Kohimarama, 352F Kohimarama Road

352F Kohimarama Road

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

2

Meadowbank, 45 Gowing Drive

45 Gowing Drive

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

4

Meadowbank, 93 Fancourt Street

93 Fancourt Street

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Roskill, 3A Farrelly Avenue

3A Farrelly Avenue

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

1

1

Remuera, 69 Benson Road

69 Benson Road

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 123 Orakei Road

123 Orakei Road

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

4

Panmure, 1/35 Church Crescent

1/35 Church Crescent

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Greenlane, 8 Korokino Road

8 Korokino Road

Sunday 27 October
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Sunday 27 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Mission Bay, 44A Comins Crescent

44A Comins Crescent

Sunday 27 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

2

1

St Heliers, 303/10 Turua Street

303/10 Turua Street

Sunday 27 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

3

2

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Sunday 27 October
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Patumahoe, 173 Patumahoe Road

173 Patumahoe Road

Sunday 27 October
1:30PM - 2:15PM


4

2

6

Kohimarama, 2/205 Tamaki Drive

2/205 Tamaki Drive

Sunday 27 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

Orakei, 17 Okahu Street

17 Okahu Street

Sunday 27 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

3

4

Parnell, 11A Rota Place

11A Rota Place

Sunday 27 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Remuera, 35A Upland Road

35A Upland Road

Sunday 27 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 1/190B Upland Road

1/190B Upland Road

Sunday 27 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

4

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Sunday 27 October
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Orakei, 19 Apihai Street

19 Apihai Street

Sunday 27 October
2:30PM - 3:00PM


3

2

2

Stonefields, 50 Bluegrey Avenue

50 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 27 October
2:30PM - 3:00PM


4

2

2

Mount Albert, 2-1122 New North Road

2-1122 New North Road

Sunday 27 October
2:45PM - 3:15PM


1

1

1

Ellerslie, 21 Arron Street

21 Arron Street

Sunday 27 October
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

1

Mission Bay, 52A Codrington Crescent

52A Codrington Crescent

Sunday 27 October
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 8A Ada Street

8A Ada Street

Sunday 27 October
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

3

Orakei, 13/18 Takitimu Street

13/18 Takitimu Street

Sunday 27 October
3:30PM - 4:00PM


3

1

2

Ellerslie, 9 Marua Road

9 Marua Road

Monday 28 October
4:30PM - 5:00PM


4

2

5

Stonefields, 52 Garin Way

52 Garin Way

Wednesday 30 October
5:00PM - 5:30PM


4

2

4

Epsom, 62 Gillies Avenue

62 Gillies Avenue

Saturday 2 November
11:00AM - 11:45AM


6

3

3

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Saturday 2 November
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Remuera, G02/10 St Marks Road

G02/10 St Marks Road

Saturday 2 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 59 Grand Drive

59 Grand Drive

Saturday 2 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

1

1

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Saturday 2 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Onehunga, 18/218 Captain Springs Road

18/218 Captain Springs Road

Saturday 2 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

3

Remuera, 26 Darwin Lane

26 Darwin Lane

Saturday 2 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


6

2

6

Greenlane, 8 Adam Street

8 Adam Street

Saturday 2 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

1

Glen Innes, 1/55 Castledine Crescent

1/55 Castledine Crescent

Saturday 2 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


5

4

1

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Saturday 2 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

1

Meadowbank, 45 Gowing Drive

45 Gowing Drive

Saturday 2 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

4

Meadowbank, 93 Fancourt Street

93 Fancourt Street

Saturday 2 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Roskill, 3A Farrelly Avenue

3A Farrelly Avenue

Saturday 2 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

1

1

Remuera, 123 Orakei Road

123 Orakei Road

Saturday 2 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

4

Panmure, 1/35 Church Crescent

1/35 Church Crescent

Saturday 2 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Saturday 2 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Mission Bay, 44A Comins Crescent

44A Comins Crescent

Saturday 2 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

2

1

St Heliers, 303/10 Turua Street

303/10 Turua Street

Saturday 2 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

3

2

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Saturday 2 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Kohimarama, 2/205 Tamaki Drive

2/205 Tamaki Drive

Saturday 2 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

New Lynn, 168 Titirangi Road

168 Titirangi Road

Saturday 2 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

3

Parnell, 11A Rota Place

11A Rota Place

Saturday 2 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Remuera, 1/190B Upland Road

1/190B Upland Road

Saturday 2 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

4

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Saturday 2 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Mount Wellington, 14A Gollan Road

14A Gollan Road

Saturday 2 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


4

2

4

Orakei, 19 Apihai Street

19 Apihai Street

Saturday 2 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


3

2

2

Mount Albert, 2-1122 New North Road

2-1122 New North Road

Saturday 2 November
2:45PM - 3:15PM


1

1

1

Mission Bay, 52A Codrington Crescent

52A Codrington Crescent

Saturday 2 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 8A Ada Street

8A Ada Street

Saturday 2 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

3

East Tamaki, 175G Harris Road

175G Harris Road

Saturday 2 November
3:15PM - 3:45PM


3

2

1

Auckland Central, 3305/1 Courthouse Lane

3305/1 Courthouse Lane

Saturday 2 November
3:30PM - 4:30PM


3

2

2

Panmure, 10 Caen Road

10 Caen Road

Saturday 2 November
3:30PM - 4:00PM


3

1

3

Epsom, 62 Gillies Avenue

62 Gillies Avenue

Sunday 3 November
11:00AM - 11:45AM


6

3

3

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Sunday 3 November
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Remuera, G02/10 St Marks Road

G02/10 St Marks Road

Sunday 3 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 59 Grand Drive

59 Grand Drive

Sunday 3 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

1

1

Stonefields, 212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 3 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


2

1

1

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Sunday 3 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Onehunga, 18/218 Captain Springs Road

18/218 Captain Springs Road

Sunday 3 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

3

Remuera, 26 Darwin Lane

26 Darwin Lane

Sunday 3 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


6

2

6

Greenlane, 8 Adam Street

8 Adam Street

Sunday 3 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


4

2

1

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Sunday 3 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

1

Stonefields, 45 Tihi Street

45 Tihi Street

Sunday 3 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


3

2

3

Meadowbank, 45 Gowing Drive

45 Gowing Drive

Sunday 3 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

4

Meadowbank, 93 Fancourt Street

93 Fancourt Street

Sunday 3 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Roskill, 3A Farrelly Avenue

3A Farrelly Avenue

Sunday 3 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

1

1

Remuera, 123 Orakei Road

123 Orakei Road

Sunday 3 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

4

Panmure, 1/35 Church Crescent

1/35 Church Crescent

Sunday 3 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Sunday 3 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Mission Bay, 44A Comins Crescent

44A Comins Crescent

Sunday 3 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

2

1

St Heliers, 303/10 Turua Street

303/10 Turua Street

Sunday 3 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

3

2

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Sunday 3 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Patumahoe, 173 Patumahoe Road

173 Patumahoe Road

Sunday 3 November
1:30PM - 2:15PM


4

2

6

Kohimarama, 2/205 Tamaki Drive

2/205 Tamaki Drive

Sunday 3 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

Parnell, 11A Rota Place

11A Rota Place

Sunday 3 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Remuera, 1/190B Upland Road

1/190B Upland Road

Sunday 3 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

4

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Sunday 3 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Orakei, 19 Apihai Street

19 Apihai Street

Sunday 3 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


3

2

2

Stonefields, 50 Bluegrey Avenue

50 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 3 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


4

2

2

Mount Albert, 2-1122 New North Road

2-1122 New North Road

Sunday 3 November
2:45PM - 3:15PM


1

1

1

Mission Bay, 52A Codrington Crescent

52A Codrington Crescent

Sunday 3 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 8A Ada Street

8A Ada Street

Sunday 3 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

3

Orakei, 13/18 Takitimu Street

13/18 Takitimu Street

Sunday 3 November
3:30PM - 4:00PM


3

1

2

Stonefields, G02/189 Barbarich Drive

G02/189 Barbarich Drive

Sunday 3 November
3:30PM - 4:00PM


2

2

2

St Heliers, 7A Harvey Place

7A Harvey Place

Sunday 3 November
5:00PM - 5:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Saturday 9 November
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Remuera, G02/10 St Marks Road

G02/10 St Marks Road

Saturday 9 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 59 Grand Drive

59 Grand Drive

Saturday 9 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

1

1

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Saturday 9 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Onehunga, 18/218 Captain Springs Road

18/218 Captain Springs Road

Saturday 9 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

3

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Saturday 9 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

1

Panmure, 1/35 Church Crescent

1/35 Church Crescent

Saturday 9 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Saturday 9 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Saturday 9 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Kohimarama, 2/205 Tamaki Drive

2/205 Tamaki Drive

Saturday 9 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

New Lynn, 168 Titirangi Road

168 Titirangi Road

Saturday 9 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

3

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Saturday 9 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Mission Bay, 52A Codrington Crescent

52A Codrington Crescent

Saturday 9 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 8A Ada Street

8A Ada Street

Saturday 9 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

3

Auckland Central, 3305/1 Courthouse Lane

3305/1 Courthouse Lane

Saturday 9 November
3:30PM - 4:30PM


3

2

2

Panmure, 10 Caen Road

10 Caen Road

Saturday 9 November
3:30PM - 4:00PM


3

1

3

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Sunday 10 November
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Remuera, 59 Grand Drive

59 Grand Drive

Sunday 10 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

1

1

Stonefields, 212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 10 November
11:30AM - 12:00PM


2

1

1

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Sunday 10 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Onehunga, 18/218 Captain Springs Road

18/218 Captain Springs Road

Sunday 10 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

3

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Sunday 10 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

1

Stonefields, 45 Tihi Street

45 Tihi Street

Sunday 10 November
12:30PM - 1:00PM


3

2

3

Panmure, 1/35 Church Crescent

1/35 Church Crescent

Sunday 10 November
1:00PM - 1:30PM


3

2

3

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Sunday 10 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Sunday 10 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

Kohimarama, 2/205 Tamaki Drive

2/205 Tamaki Drive

Sunday 10 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Sunday 10 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Remuera, G02/10 St Marks Road

G02/10 St Marks Road

Sunday 10 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


3

2

2

Stonefields, 50 Bluegrey Avenue

50 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 10 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


4

2

2

Mission Bay, 52A Codrington Crescent

52A Codrington Crescent

Sunday 10 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

3

3

Remuera, 8A Ada Street

8A Ada Street

Sunday 10 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

3

Hobsonville, 10 Kota Lane

10 Kota Lane

Saturday 16 November
9:30AM - 10:00AM


5

3

2

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Saturday 16 November
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Saturday 16 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

St Johns, 7 Kissling Place

7 Kissling Place

Saturday 16 November
1:30PM - 2:00PM


5

3

2

New Lynn, 168 Titirangi Road

168 Titirangi Road

Saturday 16 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

3

Remuera, 44 Ngapuhi Road

44 Ngapuhi Road

Saturday 16 November
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

5

Mount Eden, 24A Marsden Avenue

24A Marsden Avenue

Saturday 16 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


4

2

1

Auckland Central, 3305/1 Courthouse Lane

3305/1 Courthouse Lane

Saturday 16 November
3:30PM - 4:30PM


3

2

2

Panmure, 10 Caen Road

10 Caen Road

Saturday 16 November
4:30PM - 5:00PM


3

1

3

Mount Wellington, 21 Cotswold Lane

21 Cotswold Lane

Sunday 17 November
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

1

4

Epsom, 2 Mt St John Ave

2 Mt St John Ave

Sunday 17 November
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

1

Stonefields, 50 Bluegrey Avenue

50 Bluegrey Avenue

Sunday 17 November
3:00PM - 3:30PM


4

2

2

Stonefields, 45 Tihi Street

45 Tihi Street

Sunday 17 November
4:30PM - 5:00PM


3

2

3

Stonefields, 212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

212/3 Bluegrey Avenue

Saturday 23 November
2:30PM - 3:00PM


2

1

1

Auckland Central, 3305/1 Courthouse Lane

3305/1 Courthouse Lane

Saturday 23 November
3:30PM - 4:30PM


3

2

2

Contact Us

If you would like to know more about a property or require further information about the local market please get in touch and we will get back to you as soon as possible.