Our Response to COVID-19
Our Response to COVID-19

Open Homes

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Wednesday 20 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


2

1

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Thursday 21 January
4:45PM - 5:15PM


2

1

Mount Wellington, 10A Faber Avenue

10A Faber Avenue

Thursday 21 January
6:00PM - 6:30PM


3

2

2

Auckland Central, 707/15-17 Union Street

707/15-17 Union Street

Saturday 23 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


2

1

Henderson, 18 Newington Road

18 Newington Road

Saturday 23 January
11:00AM - 1:00PM


1

1

Papatoetoe, 27 Grange Road

27 Grange Road

Saturday 23 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

2

6

St Johns, 27 Pyatt Crescent

27 Pyatt Crescent

Saturday 23 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

2

5

Remuera, 4/21 Lucerne Road

4/21 Lucerne Road

Saturday 23 January
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Meadowbank, 54 Temple Street

54 Temple Street

Saturday 23 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Eden, G13/27 Enfield Street

G13/27 Enfield Street

Saturday 23 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

2

1

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Saturday 23 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

St Johns, 36H Eric Paton Way

36H Eric Paton Way

Saturday 23 January
12:15PM - 12:45PM


2

1

2

Mount Wellington, 6/68 Ferndale Road

6/68 Ferndale Road

Saturday 23 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


1

1

1

Orakei, 20 Ngaio Street

20 Ngaio Street

Saturday 23 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

2

Meadowbank, 107B Meadowbank Road

107B Meadowbank Road

Saturday 23 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 5 Pukeora Avenue

5 Pukeora Avenue

Saturday 23 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

3

5

St Heliers, 40A Challenger Street

40A Challenger Street

Saturday 23 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

8

St Johns, 2/27 Simkin Avenue

2/27 Simkin Avenue

Saturday 23 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


2

1

1

Epsom, 109/223B Green Lane West

109/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 23 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


1

1

1

Epsom, 806/223B Green Lane West

806/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 23 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

2

2

Epsom, 305/223B Green Lane West

305/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 23 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


2

2

1

Epsom, 801/223B Green Lane West

801/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 23 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


2

2

2

Mount Wellington, 10A Faber Avenue

10A Faber Avenue

Saturday 23 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 10 Wimbledon Way

10 Wimbledon Way

Saturday 23 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

1

1

Remuera, 3B/705 Remuera Road

3B/705 Remuera Road

Saturday 23 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Papatoetoe, 27 Grange Road

27 Grange Road

Sunday 24 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

2

6

St Johns, 27 Pyatt Crescent

27 Pyatt Crescent

Sunday 24 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

2

5

Grey Lynn, 3E/31 Scanlan Street

3E/31 Scanlan Street

Sunday 24 January
11:30AM - 12:00PM


2

2

2

Meadowbank, 54 Temple Street

54 Temple Street

Sunday 24 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Eden, G13/27 Enfield Street

G13/27 Enfield Street

Sunday 24 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

2

1

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Sunday 24 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

St Johns, 36H Eric Paton Way

36H Eric Paton Way

Sunday 24 January
12:15PM - 12:45PM


2

1

2

Mount Wellington, 6/68 Ferndale Road

6/68 Ferndale Road

Sunday 24 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


1

1

1

Stonefields, 73 Tephra Boulevard

73 Tephra Boulevard

Sunday 24 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


5

3

4

Meadowbank, 107B Meadowbank Road

107B Meadowbank Road

Sunday 24 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 5 Pukeora Avenue

5 Pukeora Avenue

Sunday 24 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

3

5

St Heliers, 40A Challenger Street

40A Challenger Street

Sunday 24 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

8

St Johns, 2/27 Simkin Avenue

2/27 Simkin Avenue

Sunday 24 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


2

1

1

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Sunday 24 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


2

1

Stonefields, G15/189 College Road

G15/189 College Road

Sunday 24 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


2

2

2

Mount Wellington, 10A Faber Avenue

10A Faber Avenue

Sunday 24 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

2

Remuera, 57 Lingarth Street

57 Lingarth Street

Sunday 24 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 10 Wimbledon Way

10 Wimbledon Way

Sunday 24 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


4

1

1

Remuera, 3B/705 Remuera Road

3B/705 Remuera Road

Sunday 24 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Manurewa, 6 Paloma Court

6 Paloma Court

Sunday 24 January
2:30PM - 3:00PM


3

2

2

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Wednesday 27 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


2

1

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Thursday 28 January
4:45PM - 5:15PM


2

1

Henderson, 18 Newington Road

18 Newington Road

Saturday 30 January
11:00AM - 1:00PM


1

1

St Johns, 27 Pyatt Crescent

27 Pyatt Crescent

Saturday 30 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

2

5

Remuera, 4/21 Lucerne Road

4/21 Lucerne Road

Saturday 30 January
11:30AM - 12:00PM


3

2

2

Meadowbank, 54 Temple Street

54 Temple Street

Saturday 30 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Eden, G13/27 Enfield Street

G13/27 Enfield Street

Saturday 30 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

2

1

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Saturday 30 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

St Johns, 36H Eric Paton Way

36H Eric Paton Way

Saturday 30 January
12:15PM - 12:45PM


2

1

2

Orakei, 20 Ngaio Street

20 Ngaio Street

Saturday 30 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


4

2

2

Meadowbank, 107B Meadowbank Road

107B Meadowbank Road

Saturday 30 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 5 Pukeora Avenue

5 Pukeora Avenue

Saturday 30 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

3

5

St Heliers, 40A Challenger Street

40A Challenger Street

Saturday 30 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

8

St Johns, 2/27 Simkin Avenue

2/27 Simkin Avenue

Saturday 30 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


2

1

1

Epsom, 109/223B Green Lane West

109/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 30 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


1

1

1

Epsom, 806/223B Green Lane West

806/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 30 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


3

2

2

Epsom, 305/223B Green Lane West

305/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 30 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


2

2

1

Epsom, 801/223B Green Lane West

801/223B Green Lane West

Saturday 30 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


2

2

2

Remuera, 3B/705 Remuera Road

3B/705 Remuera Road

Saturday 30 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

St Johns, 27 Pyatt Crescent

27 Pyatt Crescent

Sunday 31 January
11:00AM - 11:30AM


4

2

5

Grey Lynn, 3E/31 Scanlan Street

3E/31 Scanlan Street

Sunday 31 January
11:30AM - 12:00PM


2

2

2

Meadowbank, 54 Temple Street

54 Temple Street

Sunday 31 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


3

2

2

Mount Eden, G13/27 Enfield Street

G13/27 Enfield Street

Sunday 31 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

2

1

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Sunday 31 January
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

St Johns, 36H Eric Paton Way

36H Eric Paton Way

Sunday 31 January
12:15PM - 12:45PM


2

1

2

Stonefields, 73 Tephra Boulevard

73 Tephra Boulevard

Sunday 31 January
12:30PM - 1:00PM


5

3

4

Meadowbank, 107B Meadowbank Road

107B Meadowbank Road

Sunday 31 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 5 Pukeora Avenue

5 Pukeora Avenue

Sunday 31 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

3

5

St Heliers, 40A Challenger Street

40A Challenger Street

Sunday 31 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

8

St Johns, 2/27 Simkin Avenue

2/27 Simkin Avenue

Sunday 31 January
1:00PM - 1:30PM


2

1

1

Stonefields, G15/189 College Road

G15/189 College Road

Sunday 31 January
1:30PM - 2:00PM


2

2

2

Remuera, 3B/705 Remuera Road

3B/705 Remuera Road

Sunday 31 January
2:00PM - 2:30PM


3

2

5

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Wednesday 3 February
12:30PM - 1:00PM


2

1

Auckland Central, 4/93 Shortland Street

4/93 Shortland Street

Thursday 4 February
4:45PM - 5:15PM


2

1

Mount Eden, G13/27 Enfield Street

G13/27 Enfield Street

Saturday 6 February
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

2

1

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Saturday 6 February
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

Meadowbank, 107B Meadowbank Road

107B Meadowbank Road

Saturday 6 February
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 5 Pukeora Avenue

5 Pukeora Avenue

Saturday 6 February
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

3

5

St Heliers, 40A Challenger Street

40A Challenger Street

Saturday 6 February
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

8

Orakei, 20 Ngaio Street

20 Ngaio Street

Saturday 6 February
4:30PM - 5:00PM


4

2

2

Epsom, 109/223B Green Lane West

109/223B Green Lane West

Sunday 7 February
9:30AM - 10:00AM


1

1

1

Epsom, 305/223B Green Lane West

305/223B Green Lane West

Sunday 7 February
9:30AM - 10:00AM


2

2

1

Epsom, 801/223B Green Lane West

801/223B Green Lane West

Sunday 7 February
9:30AM - 10:00AM


2

2

2

Epsom, 806/223B Green Lane West

806/223B Green Lane West

Sunday 7 February
9:30AM - 10:00AM


3

2

2

Mount Eden, G13/27 Enfield Street

G13/27 Enfield Street

Sunday 7 February
12:00PM - 12:30PM


2

2

1

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Sunday 7 February
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

Meadowbank, 107B Meadowbank Road

107B Meadowbank Road

Sunday 7 February
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

2

Remuera, 5 Pukeora Avenue

5 Pukeora Avenue

Sunday 7 February
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

3

5

St Heliers, 40A Challenger Street

40A Challenger Street

Sunday 7 February
1:00PM - 1:30PM


4

2

8

Grey Lynn, 3E/31 Scanlan Street

3E/31 Scanlan Street

Sunday 7 February
2:30PM - 3:00PM


2

2

2

Stonefields, G15/189 College Road

G15/189 College Road

Sunday 7 February
4:30PM - 5:00PM


2

2

2

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Saturday 13 February
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

St Heliers, 11 Tarawera Terrace

11 Tarawera Terrace

Sunday 14 February
12:00PM - 12:30PM


5

3

4

Contact Us

If you would like to know more about a property or require further information about the local market please get in touch and we will get back to you as soon as possible.